Monyet011325374961738597
Kambing021426385062748698
Kuda031527395163758799
Ular041628405264768800
Naga0517294153657789
Kelinci0618304254667890
Harimau0719314355677991
Kerbau0820324456688092
Tikus0921334557698193
Babi1022344658708294
Anjing1123354759718395
Ayam1224364860728496