DATA SHIO TOGEL

Monyet011325374961738597
Kambing021426385062748698
Kuda031527395163758799
Ular041628405264768800
Naga0517294153657789
Kelinci0618304254667890
Harimau0719314355677991
Kerbau0820324456688092
Tikus0921334557698193
Babi1022344658708294
Anjing1123354759718395
Ayam1224364860728496

JALUR SHIO DAN JUMLAH

  • Jalur I = SHIO:01,04,07,10 | Jumlah: 0147
  • Jalur II = SHIO:02,05,08,11 | Jumlah: 258
  • Jalur III= SHIO:03,06,09,12 | Jumlah: 369

DATA JUMLAH 2D

  1. Jumlah Satu
    01 10 19 28 37 46 55 64 73 82 91
  2. Jumlah Dua
    02 11 20 29 38 47 56 65 74 83 92
  3. Jumlah Tiga
    03 12 21 30 39 48 57 66 75 84 93
  4. Jumlah Empat
    04 13 22 31 40 49 58 67 76 85 94
  5. Jumlah Lima
    05 14 23 32 41 50 59 68 77 86 95
  6. Jumlah Enam
    06 15 24 33 42 51 60 69 78 87 96
  7. Jumlah Tujuh
    07 16 25 34 43 52 61 70 79 88 97
  8. Jumlah Delapan
    08 17 26 35 44 53 62 71 80 89 98
  9. Jumlah Sembilan
    09 18 27 36 45 54 63 72 81 90 99

MISTIK BARU

0 = 8
1 = 7
2 = 6
3 = 9
4 = 5

MISTIK LAMA

0 = 1
2 = 5
3 = 8
4 = 7
6 = 9

ANGKA INDEX

1 = 6
2 = 7
3 = 8
4 = 9
5 = 0

NEPTU HARI

Minggu = 5
Senin = 4
Selasa = 3
Rabu = 7
Kamis = 8
Jumat = 6
Sabtu = 9
Kliwon = 8
Legi = 5
Pahing = 9
Pon = 7
Wage = 4

NOGO DINO

Senen = Utara
Selasa = Timur
Rabu = Selatan
Kamis = Barat
Jumat = Timur
Sabtu = Selatan
Minggu = Barat

ANGKA PASARAN JAWA

Angka Pasaran Jawa